Чемпионат Алматы
Чемпионат г. Алматы по баскетболу среди юношей 2006 г.р. и младше
Расписание турнира
07.10.2018, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
68:18
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
07.10.2018, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
32:53
|
Titans Алматы |
||
07.10.2018, Вс 12:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
АДК Алматы |
25:20
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
07.10.2018, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Бельбулак Алматы |
40:41
|
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
||
14.10.2018, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Titans Алматы |
14:44
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
14.10.2018, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
33:15
|
Бельбулак Алматы |
||
14.10.2018, Вс 12:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
32:29
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
14.10.2018, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
21:37
|
АДК Алматы |
||
21.10.2018, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
34:28
|
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
||
21.10.2018, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
ЦСКА Алматы |
13:37
|
Бельбулак Алматы |
||
21.10.2018, Вс 12:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
16:35
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
21.10.2018, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
АДК Алматы |
40:36
|
Titans Алматы |
||
28.10.2018, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Стыковочные игры |
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
25:27
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
28.10.2018, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Стыковочные игры |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
35:25
|
АДК Алматы |
||
28.10.2018, Вс 12:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Стыковочные игры |
Бельбулак Алматы |
38:18
|
Два Шага Алматы |
||
28.10.2018, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Стыковочные игры |
ЦСКА Алматы |
32:19
|
Titans Алматы |
||
13.01.2019, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Titans Алматы |
62:30
|
Два Шага Алматы |
||
13.01.2019, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
46:38
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
13.01.2019, Вс 12:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
АДК Алматы |
38:26
|
Бельбулак Алматы |
||
13.01.2019, Вс 20:19 СК "КазАСТ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
65:29
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
20.01.2019, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Titans Алматы |
47:36
|
Два Шага Алматы |
||
20.01.2019, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Алматы (девочки) Алматы |
26:43
|
Бельбулак (девочки) Алматы |
||
20.01.2019, Вс 13:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Бельбулак Алматы |
26:38
|
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
||
20.01.2019, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
ЦСКА Алматы |
26:51
|
АДК Алматы |
||
27.01.2019, Вс 09:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
Бельбулак Алматы |
49:36
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
27.01.2019, Вс 10:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Раунд 2 |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
43:49
|
АДК Алматы |