Турниры
Расписание турнира
23.10.2020, Пт 15:00 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
97:69
31:15, 25:13, 26:14, 15:27 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
23.10.2020, Пт 17:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
84:54
26:13, 16:10, 17:17, 25:14 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
24.10.2020, Сб 15:00 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
52:79
9:28, 13:6, 13:24, 17:21 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
24.10.2020, Сб 17:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
79:60
22:18, 16:13, 20:12, 21:17 |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
||
25.10.2020, Вс 15:05 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
54:90
14:24, 15:15, 8:28, 17:23 |
Барс Петропавловск |
||
25.10.2020, Вс 17:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
76:85
15:28, 21:23, 28:16, 12:18 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
27.10.2020, Вт 15:00 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
80:54
13:11, 22:12, 18:19, 27:12 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
27.10.2020, Вт 17:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
87:72
23:21, 20:18, 26:20, 18:13 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
28.10.2020, Ср 15:00 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
48:64
14:23, 15:10, 15:11, 4:20 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
28.10.2020, Ср 17:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
72:52
25:5, 24:9, 10:11, 13:27 |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
||
29.10.2020, Чт 11:30 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
41:100
9:20, 13:24, 6:26, 13:30 |
Барс Петропавловск |
||
29.10.2020, Чт 14:00 Jysan Arena (Атырау) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
70:82
13:29, 22:19, 17:20, 18:14 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
01.11.2020, Вс 10:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
69:61
21:11, 12:17, 18:15, 18:18 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
01.11.2020, Вс 12:30 | Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
93:90
25:23, 15:27, 31:20, 22:20 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
02.11.2020, Пн 09:00 | Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
87:79
21:25, 23:22, 16:16, 27:16 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
02.11.2020, Пн 11:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
74:86
14:25, 14:22, 25:18, 21:21 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
03.11.2020, Вт 11:00 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
82:105
15:30, 27:30, 20:24, 20:21 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
03.11.2020, Вт 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
111:77
32:15, 27:11, 27:27, 25:24 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
18.11.2020, Ср 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
88:94
16:31, 19:27, 35:15, 18:21 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
18.11.2020, Ср 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
68:82
20:14, 22:20, 18:21, 8:27 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
19.11.2020, Чт 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
73:76
26:15, 10:17, 18:23, 19:21 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
19.11.2020, Чт 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
84:79
19:15, 28:17, 17:32, 20:15 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
20.11.2020, Пт 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
78:97
20:13, 28:21, 19:36, 11:27 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
20.11.2020, Пт 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
86:68
23:13, 21:20, 23:17, 19:18 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
22.11.2020, Вс 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
83:65
32:11, 24:10, 13:20, 14:24 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
22.11.2020, Вс 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
62:81
22:15, 9:23, 19:26, 12:17 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
22.11.2020, Вс 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
75:82
13:29, 22:23, 15:17, 25:13 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
22.11.2020, Вс 17:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
77:48
21:16, 16:3, 29:5, 11:24 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
23.11.2020, Пн 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
69:74
21:20, 18:18, 10:12, 20:24 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
23.11.2020, Пн 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
69:102
17:22, 14:27, 18:24, 20:29 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
23.11.2020, Пн 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
57:82
13:16, 9:26, 23:19, 12:21 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
23.11.2020, Пн 17:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
61:71
8:30, 9:13, 25:15, 19:13 |
Барс Петропавловск |
||
24.11.2020, Вт 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
81:95
21:18, 21:23, 26:30, 13:24 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
24.11.2020, Вт 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
107:69
17:16, 30:21, 32:16, 28:16 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
24.11.2020, Вт 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
76:59
17:18, 18:18, 16:16, 25:7 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
24.11.2020, Вт 17:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
66:77
20:20, 18:20, 12:19, 16:18 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
25.11.2020, Ср 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
63:83
18:18, 9:25, 17:24, 19:16 |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
||
25.11.2020, Ср 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
51:85
17:22, 12:23, 9:20, 13:20 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
25.11.2020, Ср 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
98:74
20:18, 22:11, 26:22, 30:23 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
25.11.2020, Ср 17:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
68:92
25:17, 14:14, 15:37, 14:24 |
Барс Петропавловск |
||
15.12.2020, Вт 12:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
81:62
24:11, 16:21, 16:15, 25:15 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
15.12.2020, Вт 14:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
62:81
10:20, 23:26, 18:20, 11:15 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
15.12.2020, Вт 17:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
41:93
15:23, 12:12, 8:34, 6:24 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
16.12.2020, Ср 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
65:68
21:24, 12:15, 10:8, 22:21 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
16.12.2020, Ср 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
71:76
18:17, 15:29, 14:17, 24:13 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
16.12.2020, Ср 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
51:103
13:26, 11:30, 15:28, 12:19 |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
||
17.12.2020, Чт 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
83:66
20:10, 20:10, 22:25, 21:21 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
17.12.2020, Чт 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Алматинский Легион 2 Алматы |
79:64
15:9, 19:20, 26:8, 19:27 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
17.12.2020, Чт 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
55:78
18:20, 12:27, 11:10, 14:21 |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
||
18.12.2020, Пт 10:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
77:78
20:23, 12:23, 23:16, 22:16 |
БК Актобе 2 Актобе |
||
18.12.2020, Пт 12:30 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
46:75
6:16, 16:22, 13:18, 11:19 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
18.12.2020, Пт 15:00 СК "Жаксы-2" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
76:67
26:9, 17:20, 18:13, 15:25 |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
||
30.01.2021, Сб 10:00 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
90:56
23:4, 21:18, 17:21, 29:13 |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
||
30.01.2021, Сб 12:30 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
69:75
16:29, 13:16, 21:11, 19:19 |
Иртыш Павлодар |
||
30.01.2021, Сб 15:00 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
65:57
23:14, 9:18, 12:14, 21:11 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
31.01.2021, Вс 10:00 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барсы Атырау 2 Атырау |
83:77
19:18, 23:13, 18:28, 23:18 |
СДЮСШ Алматинская область |
||
31.01.2021, Вс 12:30 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Казыгурт Шымкент |
55:62
13:22, 17:14, 13:8, 12:18 |
Барс Петропавловск |
||
31.01.2021, Вс 15:00 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Иртыш Павлодар |
56:86
21:14, 12:23, 14:22, 9:27 |
БК Караганда Карагандинская область |
||
01.02.2021, Пн 12:00 СК "Жаксы" (Щучинск) |
Регулярный чемпионат |
Барс Петропавловск |
69:65
16:14, 17:18, 22:14, 14:19 |
Иртыш Павлодар |