Чемпионат Алматы
Чемпионат г. Алматы по баскетболу среди юношей и девушек 2004 г.р. и младше
Расписание турнира
13.10.2019, Вс 08:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
113:38
|
NGS Almaty |
||
13.10.2019, Вс 10:10 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Рахат-Фитнесc Алматы |
102:34
|
YuVa basket Алматы |
||
13.10.2019, Вс 11:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Академия А. Жармухамедова Алматы |
36:53
|
Т Э Л Ш Алматы |
||
13.10.2019, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
ЦСКА Алматы |
96:49
|
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
||
20.10.2019, Вс 07:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Рахат-Фитнесc Алматы |
90:21
|
Т Э Л Ш Алматы |
||
20.10.2019, Вс 08:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
YuVa basket Алматы |
65:32
|
Академия А. Жармухамедова Алматы |
||
20.10.2019, Вс 10:10 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
АДК Алматы |
26:71
|
Рахат-Фитнесc Алматы |
||
20.10.2019, Вс 11:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
74:77
|
Два Шага Алматы |
||
20.10.2019, Вс 13:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Golden Dragons Алматы |
22:29
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
27.10.2019, Вс 08:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
43:39
|
Golden Dragons Алматы |
||
27.10.2019, Вс 10:10 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Т Э Л Ш Алматы |
34:51
|
YuVa basket Алматы |
||
27.10.2019, Вс 11:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
NGS Almaty |
36:55
|
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
||
27.10.2019, Вс 13:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Академия А. Жармухамедова Алматы |
38:58
|
АДК Алматы |
||
03.11.2019, Вс 08:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
YuVa basket Алматы |
57:40
|
АДК Алматы |
||
03.11.2019, Вс 10:10 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
ЦСКА Алматы |
72:20
|
NGS Almaty |
||
03.11.2019, Вс 11:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
SK Qazaqstan - Magic Foxes Алматы |
62:47
|
Golden Dragons Алматы |
||
10.11.2019, Вс 08:30 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
АДК Алматы |
52:51
|
Т Э Л Ш Алматы |
||
10.11.2019, Вс 10:10 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
NGS Almaty |
37:32
|
Golden Dragons Алматы |
||
10.11.2019, Вс 11:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Два Шага Алматы |
43:40
|
ЦСКА Алматы |
||
10.11.2019, Вс 13:50 СК "КазНУ" (Алматы) |
Групповой этап |
Академия А. Жармухамедова Алматы |
26:101
|
Рахат-Фитнесc Алматы |